Andrea Hilsenroth Logo San Diego Realtor
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Neighborhood Guide
      1. Encinitas Overview
      2. Carlsbad Overview
      3. La Jolla Overview
      4. Oceanside Overview
      5. Bay Point Overview
      6. Vista Overview
      7. San Marcos Overview
      8. Cardiff By The Sea Overview
      9. Del Mar Overview
      10. San Diego Overview
      11. Solana Beach Overview
  • Sell
    1. Calculator
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
    4. Recent Sold
    5. Seller Resources
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Heroes Rebate Program
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5423 Foxtail Loop, Carlsbad, CA 92010

$1,430,000

$1,449,900

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,335 SqFt

5423 Foxtail Loop, Carlsbad, CA 92010

MLS# 260001702SD

Listed by Noah Grassi of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
30302 Lapassade CT, Murrieta, CA 92563

$745,000

$735,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,541 SqFt

30302 Lapassade CT, Murrieta, CA 92563

MLS# SW25249877

Listed by Jodey Chapman of 1st American Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
78680 Forbes CIR, La Quinta, CA 92253

$630,000

$649,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

78680 Forbes CIR, La Quinta, CA 92253

MLS# 219121444DA

Listed by Fred Wilson of Capitis Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4034 Craven Road #34, Oceanside, CA 92057

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,372 SqFt

4034 Craven Road #34, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2501110

Listed by Andrea Hilsenroth of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2812 Chatsworth WAY, Carlsbad, CA 92010

$760,000

$749,920

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

2812 Chatsworth WAY, Carlsbad, CA 92010

MLS# PTP2304312

Listed by Kyla Pince of Keller Williams RealtyLa Jolla

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
39990 Gibraltar Drive, Murrieta, CA 92562

$725,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,996 SqFt

39990 Gibraltar Drive, Murrieta, CA 92562

MLS# NDP2303757

Listed by Andrea Hilsenroth of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4720 Panache, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$960,000

$950,000

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,388 SqFt

4720 Panache, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2302871

Listed by Odila Enciso of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3655 Vista Campana N #9, Oceanside, CA 92057

$439,000

$449,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

3655 Vista Campana N #9, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2211828

Listed by Dan Parker of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5005 Los Morros Way #8, Oceanside, CA 92057

$420,000

$420,000

2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

5005 Los Morros Way #8, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2301170

Listed by Andrea Hilsenroth of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4249 Arcata Bay Way, Oceanside, CA 92058

$512,000

$500,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,299 SqFt

4249 Arcata Bay Way, Oceanside, CA 92058

MLS# NDP2300827

Listed by Andrea Hilsenroth of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2071 Trevino AVE, Oceanside, CA 92056

$835,000

$795,000

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

2071 Trevino AVE, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# PTP2300719

Listed by Cornelia Siem of Willis Allen Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1294 Calle Sonia, Fallbrook, CA 92028

$700,000

$699,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt

1294 Calle Sonia, Fallbrook, CA 92028

MLS# NDP2210862

Listed by Andrea Hilsenroth of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4600 Lamont St #221, Pacific Beach (san Diego), CA 92109

$490,000

$490,000

1 Bed1 Bath653 SqFt

4600 Lamont St #221, Pacific Beach (san Diego), CA 92109

MLS# NDP2210353

Listed by Andrea Hilsenroth of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1699 Avenida Guillermo, Oceanside, CA 92056

$830,000

$830,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,715 SqFt

1699 Avenida Guillermo, Oceanside, CA 92056

MLS# NDP2207262

Listed by Bryan Cathcart of Blue Diamond Sales & Rentals

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5045 Los Morros Way #83, Oceanside, CA 92057

$399,000

$399,000

1 Bed1 Bath700 SqFt

5045 Los Morros Way #83, Oceanside, CA 92057

MLS# NDP2204867

Listed by Andrea Hilsenroth of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

$839,000

$839,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

853 S Lucerne BLVD #202, Los Angeles, CA 90005

MLS# 26729431

Listed by Sukyoung Lee of Redpoint Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

$623,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

15796 Midwood DR #6, Granada Hills, CA 91344

MLS# SR25100726

Listed by Maria Vasquez Aguinaldo of Keller Williams Luxury

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

$639,000

$649,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

1641 Monterey RD #18E, Seal Beach, CA 90740

MLS# PW25277366

Listed by Carol Gasper of Gasper-Monteer Realty Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010

$1,060,000

$1,095,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,681 SqFt

3336 CAMPO AZUL COURT CT, Carlsbad, CA 92010

MLS# NDP2601486

Listed by Ilow Roque of Ilow Roque, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18319 Collins ST #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

$599,950

$599,950

2 Beds3 Baths1,333 SqFt

18319 Collins ST #19, Tarzana, CA 91356

MLS# SR26052289

Listed by Chuck Gates of Beverly and Company

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

$579,000

$579,900

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,086 SqFt

5440 Baltimore Dr #92, La Mesa, CA 91942

MLS# 260008023SD

Listed by Ryan Boyer of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1301 W 60th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90044

$775,000

$745,000

4.0%
6,246 Sqft Lot

1301 W 60th PL, Los Angeles, CA 90044

MLS# OC26089769

Listed by Samuel Woldeyesus of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,312 SqFt

45943 Bentley, Hemet, CA 92544

MLS# PW26018914

Listed by Lizbeth Alonzo of BHHS CA Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3390 Taylor RD #12, Loomis, CA 95650

$110,000

$109,000

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath650 SqFt

3390 Taylor RD #12, Loomis, CA 95650

MLS# OC26073776

Listed by Emmett Dalton of Dalton Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Andrea Hilsenroth Real Estate Logo – San Diego Realtor
Hilsenroth Homes Group
Andrea Hilsenroth
+1(760) 402-3792
andrea@homesbyandrea.com
333 Marine Ave, Balboa Island, California, 92662, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Neighborhood Guide
      Heroes Rebate Program
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Calculator
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      4. Recent Sold
      5. Seller Resources
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.